Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, EDGAR COURT, 28, TANHOUSE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 5AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+2.8%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+19.2%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 5AG
← Back to All Properties