Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CHURCHILL WAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+6.2%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+13.3%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 30 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5RX
← Back to All Properties