Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BARLOW MOOR COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+42.9%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,000
+81.5%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000
+8.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+37.6%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+82.0%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 19 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UU
← Back to All Properties