Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SLANT LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+36.4%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+31.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+164.7%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8EZ
← Back to All Properties