Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, ST PHILIPS COURT, SANDHURST ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+14.0%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+138.6%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3SW
← Back to All Properties