Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MONELLAN CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 8NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£650,000
+32.7%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000
+39.0%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,500
+30.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 12 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 8NA
← Back to All Properties