17, SHELLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.8%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£286,000+248.8%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+69.1%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1