Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HALSTEAD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 8BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
-17.2%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+172.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 15 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 8BE
← Back to All Properties