Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, VALE ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 9AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+10.3%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
-12.3%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+50.6%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+24.6%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 9AZ
← Back to All Properties