49, BRICKLY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 9EF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+185.7%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+10.5%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000-40.6%
Sold on 1 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995+88.2%
Sold on 15 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1