Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ARGYLE STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,950
Last Sold Price
11 December 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£31,950
+6.5%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3PH
← Back to All Properties