Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, THE PORTLAND, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+13.6%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+22.2%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+45.0%
Sold on 14 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties