Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, KING EDWARD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 5BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,750
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£31,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,750
+21.0%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+37.3%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 11 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 5BJ
← Back to All Properties