65, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 0PB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£226,500+29.4%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+8.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000+116.1%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+18.3%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1