Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BECK WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+9.5%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500
+41.5%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-13.0%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0LE
← Back to All Properties