1, SHERINGHAM WAY, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 7EE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£33,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+28.0%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£33,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,100
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1