THE ORCHARD, TEMPLE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+112.0%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500+64.5%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1