Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RUTHVEN CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+24.2%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+161.7%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 4 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AA
← Back to All Properties