376, DARWEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL7 9JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£127,000+1.6%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995+119.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+42.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1