Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, OVINGTON DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+9.3%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+15.8%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+103.9%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6JW
← Back to All Properties