Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST MATTHEW STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.5%
Price Change
-£75,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,000
-47.5%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
-£75,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+185.7%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£103,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4JJ
← Back to All Properties