Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HORNBEAM COURT, OXFORD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 9BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£58,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-25.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,450
Sold on 18 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 9BW
← Back to All Properties