Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LITTLEMOOR LANE, BOSTON, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 0TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+41.7%
Sold on 18 November 2025
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+49.8%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 0TU
← Back to All Properties