Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BEMBRIDGE DRIVE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
-5.8%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+228.4%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9LU
← Back to All Properties