Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SALTINGS WAY, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+72.5%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+58.7%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+17.8%
Sold on 13 October 1997
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 29 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3JH
← Back to All Properties