Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, JOSHUA STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 5EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+5.0%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 5EF
← Back to All Properties