10, ARNOLD ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 5JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+44.2%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000-9.3%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000+60.3%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£89,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,850
Sold on 24 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1