8, SOUTH VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4RZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£16,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-88.8%
Price Change
-£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£16,000-88.8%
Sold on 24 September 2009
Terraced
-£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1