Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, THAMLEY, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
-0.9%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+70.4%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995
+75.3%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Terraced
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+28.3%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GB
← Back to All Properties