Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 2BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£25,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
+56.4%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 2BN
← Back to All Properties