Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GREEVES CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.5%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+151.5%
Sold on 5 January 2011
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YU
← Back to All Properties