Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LAURELWOOD DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH66 2HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£22,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
-11.0%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
-£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,995
+184.0%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
+£136,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2HB
← Back to All Properties