Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, KEELING WAY, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1YF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+81.7%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+60.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 10 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1YF
← Back to All Properties