Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DORCHESTER COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
+36.7%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+39.1%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 14 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2DS
← Back to All Properties