Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DEVONSHIRE DRIVE, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£505,000
+77.2%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+42.9%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+57.1%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 17 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7HT
← Back to All Properties