Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WEDGEWOOD GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+14.9%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,500
+45.0%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+139.4%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,600
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 3LT
← Back to All Properties