Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BEXTON ROAD, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 0DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£478,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.9%
Price Change
+£250,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£478,500
+109.9%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Terraced
+£250,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 0DQ
← Back to All Properties