Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, ST HELENS ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+17.1%
Sold on 19 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,950
+88.0%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2EH
← Back to All Properties