Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BYWAYS, BACK LANE, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE32 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+84.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+76.5%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 2PP
← Back to All Properties