Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SHEPHERDS LANE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£551,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£551,000
+17.2%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+54.1%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+238.9%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9SW
← Back to All Properties