Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SEAGATE ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+46.5%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+214.0%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 22 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BD
← Back to All Properties