Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HARBINGER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 0AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,950
+103.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 0AD
← Back to All Properties