80, SHIRLEY ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 6BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.5%
Price Change
+£108,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+245.5%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£108,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,995+15.8%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+20.6%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1