Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ASH STREET, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW9 5LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+62.7%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+312.8%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 4 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5LL
← Back to All Properties