Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
335, DITCHLING ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£860,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£860,000
+14.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£752,500
+53.6%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Terraced
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000
+553.3%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6JJ
← Back to All Properties