Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CLARE DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 8ED
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+15.9%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
-6.5%
Sold on 4 June 2008
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+21.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+53.6%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+52.3%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8ED
← Back to All Properties