55, NURSERY VALE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 3GE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+20.8%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-2.0%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 28 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1