Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COPLEY DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 0US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+9.9%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+2.5%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 0US
← Back to All Properties