63, BUCKTON VALE ROAD, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 3PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+57.6%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950+247.3%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£117,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 3 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1