Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHAMPNEYS ROAD, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+33.2%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+29.1%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 4 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4PS
← Back to All Properties